About Me

posted on 06 Apr 2008 16:22 by ayafee

 

 

Name : Ayafee   ( ชื่ออื่นๆ  Feechan , Feorin , General Penguin)

Nickname : อายะ ฟีจัง เพนเพน โดเรกวิ้น(-*-) , เพนกวินในน้ำแข็งขาว , 987

Birthday : 3 September 1986

Hobby :  เดินซื้อของ เข้าร้านหนังสือ หาขนม  ปั่นฟิค ถ่ายรูป

Camera : Canon 450D , lens kit 18-55 ,  ef85,  AF28-300 = ,   AF10-24

 

Writed Fiction

Original Fiction since 1999 - present

Fanfiction : 2008 - present

 

Favourite Manga :  Katekyō Hitman Reborn!  ,  Umineko no naku koro ni , Black Butler , Momogumi+Senki, Seint Seiya the Lost Canvas , Gintama , Crash! , Glass no Kamen , Ice Forest , Hoshin Engi , Super Lover , Fushigi Yuugi Genbu Gaiden , Crimson Spell , Viewfinder , ZE ,  etc.

Favourite Anime : Guilty Crown , Persona 4 , Fate Zero , Tiger & Bunny , Madoka Magica , Hakuouki , Macross Frontier, Kanon , Clannad , Code Geass , Neo-angelique , Panty & stocking , SRW OG  etc

Favourite Game : Otome game , Star ocean Series , Ar tonelico series , Atelier Series 

Travia :   ชอบทัวน์บริโภค , เสพย์ติดไอติม  , สร้างไหเป็นกิจวัตร , คลั่งไคล้ป๋าเบีย 

Favourite Singer :

Jpop : AKB48 (&48 Family) , AAA , Nana Mizuki , Yuya Matsushita , w-inds. , Perfume , Ceui , Exile , Happiness , DAIGO , Flower

Kpop : MBLAQ , KARA , CNBlue , After School , Beast , Big Bang , 2NE1 , Rainbow , Jang Woo Hyuk , SS501 , f(x) , T-ara

 

Favourite Book writer :  Amano Akira , CLAMP , Kaori Yuki , Arina Tanemura, Saito Chiho , Yuu Watase

Favourite Couple :

Normal :  Batler x Beatrice  , Siji x Sacha , Lulu x CC , Sweet Potato ,  Okita x Chizuru , หลายคู่ในเกม์จีบหนุ่มและตูนสาวน้อย

Yaoi : All27 , Sebas x Ciel , Gai x Shu , Drama x Pantip , Konoe x Kotoha , Kadia x Dejel , Bunny x Tiger

 

Motto :  สร้างไหคืองานของเรา~  (โดนเสย)

- เขียนหลายพีเมื่อใด  จะเจอของพิสดารแค่ไหนก็เขียนได้....

- หล่อเลว is the best!!!  Bad boy is the best!!!

 


Other Site

Ori Fic >> http://987penpen.exteen.com/

FC2 >> http://ayafee.blog.fc2.com/ 

Multiply >>  http://ayafee.multiply.com

Dek-d >> http://my.dek-d.com/Ayafee

LJ >>  http://ayafee.livejournal.com/

Twitter >> http://twitter.com/ayafee987

[AyaFee]★[Byanism] View my profile

Created with flickr badge.